GASISTAS MATRICULADOS HABILITADOS

# APELLIDO Y NOMBRE ZONA TELEFONO CAT. Nº MATR. DOCUMENTO
1 AMAYA, Mario Dante B° San Luis XV 2664263957 2º da. 31841 16660706
2 AGÜERO, Domingo Orlando B° F.Bogado 2664411492-4455761 3º ra. 30981 17300622
3 CORREA, Jorge S. B° Sosa Loyola 2º da. 11188 13721447
4 CORDOBA, David Jesus B° San Martin Anexo 266-4426876 3º ra. 31851 18546621
5 CARRIZO, Gustavo E B° Cerro de la Cruz 2664640821-4427120 2º da. 30898 16275033
6 CORREA, Gilberto B° Cerro de la Cruz 2664935477 2º da. 32913 1263332
7 DONOSO, Horacio B° 164 Viviendas 2664746907 3º ra. 32926 16752176
8 DI CARLO, Roberto O. B° Jorge L. Borges 2664611510 3º ra. 31956 22041696
9 DOMINGUEZ, Carlos Rubén San Luis Centro 2664434262-4403340 2º da. 32504 17342056
10 GANDIGLIO, Hugo P San Luis Centro 2664209495 2º da. 30971 20866023
11 LEDESMA, Gustavo Sergio B° AMEP 266423228-15578971 1º ra. 13974 17524654
12 ORTIZ, José Luis B° 1° de Mayo 2664844512 2º da. 11942 14144530
13 PELEARUZA, Osvaldo B° AMPPyA 2664408798 1º ra. 33130 166602294
14 RUGGERI, Angel B° 171 Viviendas 266448109-15835113 2º da. 32398 18492206
15 REPETTI, Ricardo J. B° Telepostal 26644231746 1º ra. 32633 18460597
16 SALBUCCHI, Angel B° 212 Viv. Productivas 2664257765 2º da. 32634 17954234
17 TORINO, Jerónimo R. B° 124 Viv. 2664361478 2º da. 31866 20447815
18 PERRONI, Salvador San Luis Centro 2664587108-4423288 3º ra. 31610 14144362
19 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar B° Cerro de la Cruz 2664637937 2º da. 32568 16506739
20 TORRES, Hugo Luis B° Malvinas Arg. 2664683483-4428052 2º da. 30890 13290178
21 VALLE, Miguel E. B° Vicente Dupuy 2664330893-4490142 2º da. 32276 16633211
22 VEGA, Luis Fernando B° Lucas Rodriguez 2664924142 2º da. 31152 20575876
23 VILLEGAS, Gerardo E. San Luis Centro 2664584987-4429376 1º ra. 31223 21041793
24 VASTILLA, Miguel Angel Centenario E 327 2664756409 2º da. 30481 21382392
25 YCOLAN, Nicolás Javier B° Cerro del Sol 2664566682 1º ra. 33266 35046196
26 AGUERO, Armando B° Justo Daract 2664546662 2º da. 11000 6801196
27 MUÑOZ, R. Armando B° San Antonio 2664652609 2º da. 32939 29232001
28 NOCEDA, Daniel R. San Luis Centro 2664664520 1º ra. 32202 10974918
29 DIAZ, Pedro A. B° San Luis XXIII 2664584664 2º da. 325490 17123248
30 FERNANDEZ, Hugo N. B° El Lince 2664233435/4457632 3º ra. 31830 27349041
31 GARRO, Diego F. Juana Koslay 2664564483 3º ra. 32269 23927894
32 GOMEZ, Albino A. San Luis Centro 2º da. 30985 6801158
33 GIULIANI, Félix B° 85 Viv. 2664692803 3º ra. 32608 24681581
34 PELLEGRINI, J. Luis B° Cerro de la Cruz 2665100565 1º ra. 13856 23202773
35 SUAREZ, Jorge R. San Luis Bajo Chico 266438723 2º da. 31135 11811487
36 TORANZO, Francisco R. B° Pueblo Nuevo 2664344253 2º da. 31157 10945494
37 TEJERINA CASTELLINO, J. B° 123 Viv. 4351744 2º da. 13244 20414766
38 VEGA, Benito E. El Volcan 2664233316 2º da. 31533 16590258