GASISTAS MATRICULADOS

           
SERVICIOS

Listado de profesionales

Gasistas matriculados, habilitados

# APELLIDO Y NOMBRE ZONA TELEFONO CAT. Nº MATR. DOCUMENTO
1 AMAYA, Mario Dante B° San Luis XV 266-4263957 2ºda. 31841 16660706
2 AGÜERO, Domingo O. B° F. Bogado 266-4411492 3ºra. 30981 17300622
3 CORREA, Jorge S. B° Sosa Loyola 266-4939596 2ºda. 11188 13721447
4 CORDOBA, David Jesús B° San Martin 3ºra. 31851 18546621
5 CARRIZO, Gustavo E B° 90 Viviendas 266-4640821 2ºda. 30898 16275033
6 ABALLAY, Aldo Ariel B° E. Castaño 3ºra. 32022 21789951
7 DONOSO, Horacio B° 164 Viviendas 266-4746907 3ºra. 32926 16752176
8 ARCE, Antonio E. B° Bajo Chico 266-4463366 3ºra. 13885 22543121
9 DOMINGUEZ, Carlos R. San Luis Centro 266-4403340 2ºda. 32504 17342056
10 AGÜERO, Domingo B° Felix Bogado 2664233435-4457632 3ºda. 30981 17300622
11 LEDESMA, Gustavo S. B° AMEP 266-4578971 1ºra. 13974 17524654
12 ORTIZ, José Luis B° 1° de Mayo 266-4844512 2ºda. 11942 14144530
13 BARRERA, Juan C. B° Universitario 266-4757474 1ºra. 1100000250 11525747
14 BAEZ, Fernando Andrés Lic.19 La Punta 266-4370384 3ºra. 1100000078 26781927
15 REPETTI, Ricardo G. Centro 266-4231746 1ºra. 32633 18460597
16 SALBUCCHI, Ángel B° 212 Viv. Prod. 266-4257765 2ºda. 32634 17954234
17 DIAZ, Pedro A. B° San Luis XXIII 266-5004109 2ºda. 32549 17123248
18 DOVIGO, Gabriel D. Jardin Sucre 266-4562093 2ºda. 1100000457 17101159
19 MOYA, Domingo A. L2/02 La Punta 266-4482121 3ºra. 31627 26163578
20 TORRES, Hugo Luis B° Malvinas Arg. 2ºda. 30890 13290178
21 Muñoz, Rafael A. ATE I 2ºda. 32939 29232001
22 ESPINOSA, Benito A. B° 102 Viv. 266-4507570 2ºda. 31850 11818631
23 VILLEGAS, Gerardo E. San Luis Centro 266-4584987 1ºra. 31223 21041793
24 VASTILLA, Miguel Ángel La Esperanza 266-4756409 2ºda. 30481 21382392
25 IERARDI, Gabriel F. Juana Koslay 266-4638534 3ºra. 31791 16412603
26 NABAS, Juan Pablo AMEP 3ºra. 100000392 37599988
27 PALEARUZZA, Osvaldo AMPPYA 266-4408798 1ºra. 33130 16602294
28 RODRIGUEZ, Oscar A. B° C. de la Cruz 266-4637937 2ºda. 32568 16506739
29 SOSA , Silvia San Luis Centro 266-4652114 1ºra. 32444 22408930
30 RUIZ, Antonio A. 134 Viviendas 266-4653370 1ºra. 13631 13389585
31 CAMARGO, Cruz E. Cerro Las Rosas 266-4200405 2ºda. 33295 17911456
32 SOSA, Sergio O. B° ATE III 1ºra. 1100000122 30055753
33 GARRO, Diego F. Juana Koslay 2ºda. 32269 23927894
34 PELLEGRINI, J. Luis B° C. de la Cruz 266-5100565 1ºra 13856 23202773
35 SUAREZ, Jorge R Bajo Chico 266-4002525 2ºda 31135 11811487
36 AGUERO, Armando A. Bº Justo Daract 266-4546662 2ºda 11000 6801196
37 TEJERINA, Juan Pablo Bº C. de la Cruz 266-4395407 1ºra 13244 20414766
38 RUGGERI, Ángel V. de Fátima (JK) 2ºda 32398 18492206
Top